Events

Event signups starting soon!

  • Phase I (Saturday 9/7 12PM PDT) — Everyone can sign up for a maximum of 2 events.
  • Phase II (Monday 9/16 7PM PDT) — Everyone can sign up for a maximum of 4 events.
  • Phase III (Sunday 9/22 7PM PDT) — Event signups have no maximum limit.

More info about our Phase system here.

View the visual schedules here: Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

October 9, 2019

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/09/2019 1:00 AM - 1:00 AM Verify your 2019 Big Bad Con badge Coming to Big Bad Con The Rangers All con long! 260 of 900

Manage my bookings

October 10, 2019

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/10/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/10/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Setup Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 6
10/10/2019 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/10/2019 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/10/2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Big Bad Con Welcoming Ceremonies Welcoming Ceremony February Helen 1 170 of 300
10/10/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/10/2019 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 3
10/10/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 3
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Big Bad Art Walk Art Display Big Bad Con 2 6 of 12
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Historical European Martial Arts with Foam Weapons Workshop Jim Liebich 1 7 of 20
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SEASts (South East Asian Storytellers): Games and Treats Panel Mahar Mangahas, Ben Chong, Pamela Punzalan 2 0 of 32
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Soda Pop Social Social Baker Family and Brie Beau Sheldon 2 0 of 50
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stitch & Bitch Social Jenn Martin 1 8 of 25
10/10/2019 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Sword Loser Sword Loser Jackson Tegu 2 0 of 20
10/10/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Audience Participation Murderous Ghosts Murderous Ghosts (PbtA) Meg & Vincent Baker 2 4 of 50
10/10/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Chaldea Mixer with Screening Social Peter Adkison 2 34 of 50
10/10/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Dino Karaoke!!! Karaoke Colin Fahrion 2 36 of 50
10/10/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/10/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1

Manage my bookings

October 11, 2019

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/11/2019 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/11/2019 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 1
10/11/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 3
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM 1001 Nights 1001 Nights John Kim 4 3 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Nice Pleasant Game of Mexican Train Double 12 Dominoes adam mcconnaughey 4 4 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Short Story About Princesses Princess World (PbtA) Alice Kyra 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Astral Resonance Tuning Dungeon World (PbtA) Trevor Placker 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Battle of the Boy Bands Battle of the Boy Bands Clio Yun-su Davis 2 0 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM BFF! Best Friends Forever BFF! Terri Cohlene 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Bloo City Station Has Gone Dark Lacuna Lucy Quill 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Blood in Cibola Bone Orchard Ev Schauer 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM By a Thread Threadbare (PbtA) Zed Lopez 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan Ed Turner 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cloister Protocol Andria Osborne 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Companions (Doctor Who PbtA) Companions (PbtA) Jerry Tidwell 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dream Apart Dream Apart (PbtA) Vivian Paul 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Familiars of Terra Familiars of Terra Noella Handley 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fate of Man Fragged Empire hack Jonathan Kasten 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM First Assignments Mouse Guard 2E Josh McIllwain 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM FreeMarket FreeMarket Shaun Hayworth 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fusion: A Steven Universe RPG Fusion (PbtA) Lauren Bond 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Friday 9am-1pm Various Natalie, Taylor LaBresh, F. Helen, Tre' G. III, Edmund Metheny, Spenser Starke, AdiraSlattery, Jason Bradley Thompson, Alastor Guzman, Viditya R Voleti 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hellsing House: Step Four, PROPHET! Fate Core Meera Barry 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM How to be Ava White #Feminism April Padilla 2 10 of 10
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM I'm sorry did you say street magic I'm sorry did you say street magic Caro Asercion 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Improv for Gamers: Roleplayers Workshop Karen Twelves 2 2 of 15
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Into the Mad Lands Forbidden Lands (Year Zero) Mad Jay 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Lighthearted: Weird Thaumaturgy Lighthearted Kurt Potts 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Marvel's Runaways: Road Trip Sins of the Father Sophie Lagacé 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Masks of the Mummy Kings Mass of the Mummy Kings Sharang Biswas 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Misericord(e) Misericord(e) Samantha Day 2 0 of 3
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Dee Pennyway 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM MR-KR-GR: The Death-Rolled Kingdom MR-KR-GR Tomer Gurantz 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Oath of Rebellion Oath of Rebellion Raghava Kovvali 4 1 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM One day in the life of a young demi-god... Demiurges Yann K. 4 3 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM One Last Chance! Fight With Spirit Hayley Gordon 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM One Of Our Hidden Shrines Is Down Dungeon World (PbtA) Jerry Mccoy 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 4 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sign - A game about being understood Sign Spencer Davis 2 0 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Site Omega Star Crossed Dylan Grinder and Kienna Shaw 2 0 of N/A
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sleepaway Sleepaway Jay Dragon 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Songs for the Dusk Songs for the Dusk (FitD) Michelle Shepardson 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Space Station Fobolex Star Crossed Steve Segedy 4 1 of 20
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Starship UltraLux Damn the Man! Hannah Shaffer 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Adam of Your Labors The Adam of Your Labors Rick Dean 2 4 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The King Is Dead: Mountain Stronghold The King Is Dead (PbtA) Meguey Baker 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Quiet Year The Quiet Year Daniel O'Neil 4 0 of 3
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Viewing The Viewing Jackson Tegu 2 0 of 8
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The We-ness Freeform Albert Kong 4 14 of 32
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Unstoppable Power Unstoppable Power (PbtA) Colin Fahrion 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Viticulture Viticulture Jesse Salomon 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Work on Your Golden Cobra Game! Workshop J Li, Clio Yun-su Davis 4 20 of 24
10/11/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Friendship Among Dragons Epyllion (PbtA) Vylar Kaftan 6 0 of 5
10/11/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Good & Evil Dungeons & Dragons 5th ed Bob Johnston 6 0 of 6
10/11/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Streets of Fire Monsterhearts 2 Michael Garcia 6 0 of 4
10/11/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM The Orichalcum Vault Numenera (Cypher) Keith Phemister 6 0 of 6
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM For the Queen For The Queen Paul Kalupnieks 2 0 of 5
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM How To Sell Game Design Services to Corporate Customers Workshop J Li 2 20 of 24
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Introduction to Dueling Sabre Workshop John Sullins 2 0 of 20
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Murder Ballad Murder Ballad Suzanne Schenewerk 2 0 of 4
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 6 of 6
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Adam of Your Labors The Adam of Your Labors Rick Dean 2 2 of 4
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Grey Area #Feminism April Padilla 2 5 of 6
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Witch's Cottage Cycle: an interconnected story game Original Jeeyon Shim 2 0 of 10
10/11/2019 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Bleeding for the Game Discussion show Kienna Shaw & Dylan Grinder 1 0 of N/A
10/11/2019 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 4 of 4
10/11/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/11/2019 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 3
10/11/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 1
10/11/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM #TheRealColdtown (Audience Members) Freeform Kat Jones and Julia Bond Ellingboe 4 10 of 10
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM #TheRealColdtown (Player Characters) Freeform Kat Jones and Julia Bond Ellingboe 4 1 of 10
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM A Clause in the Contract Werewolf: The Apocalypse 20th Liz Ruifrok 8 7 of 10
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Place For Wellness Cthulhu Dark Morgan Hua 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Story for Lonely Kids Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 0 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Afternoon Afternoon Jackson Tegu 2 9 of 20
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Alas for the Awful Sea Alas for the Awful Sea (PbtA) Bay Chang 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM At the Stroke of Midnight At the Stroke of Midnight Meguey Baker 2 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Awkward Roadtrips: A LARP Double Feature Freeform William Lee 4 2 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Battenburgh Battenburgh Jack Graham 4 4 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM BFF! Best Friends Forever BFF! Ross Cowman 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Brinkwood Brinkwood (FitD) Erik Bernhardt 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Children of Stone Children of Stone Albert Kong 4 2 of 8
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Companions (Doctor Who PbtA) Companions (PbtA) Jerry Tidwell 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM DIE DIE RPG (beta) James Stuart 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Downfall Downfall Wilson Zorn 4 0 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dream Askew Dream Askew (PbtA) Sam Dunnewold 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dungeons & Da Asians (Asians Represent Podcast) Recording D&D 5th Edition Daniel Kwan 4 0 of
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM ELEMANCERS: Light and Dark - Kickstarter Demo ELEMANCERS Jarrett Ford 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Escape the Lab BASH! Ultimate Edition Heather Eckman 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM For My Family For My Family (DftQ) Anthony Nomorosa 2 2 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Friday 2-6pm Various Alexander Guerrero, Christopher Allen, Daniel Bayn, Dymphna, Edmund Metheny, Quinn Bleiler, Sangjun Park, Steve Segedy, Jason Bradley Thompson, Alastor Guzman 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Grand Theft Carriage Tiny Dungeon 2e Joshua Marple 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Heaven and Ale Heaven and Ale Jesse Salomon 4 0 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Highway Stars Tachyon Squadron hack (Fate) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM How to Stop Working When You Love What You Do Panel James D'Amato, Carlos Luna, Surena Marie, Bebo, Tanya DePass, Darcy Ross 1 37 of 50
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jiangshi in the Banquet Hall Jiangshi in the Banquet Hall Banana Chan 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM La Rosa Comprado! Pasión de las Pasiones (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Last Stand at Uthlad Gap Helheim Unbound Nat Skinner 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Lead & Gold Lead & Gold Jason Morningstar 2 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Love and Longing Good Society Vee Hendro 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Magischola: House Rivalry Magischola: House Rivalry Maury Brown 2 2 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Maria in Three Parts Unknown Armies 3 Patrick Joynt 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Dee Pennyway 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Oath of Rebellion Oath of Rebellion Raghava Kovvali 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Operation: Zurcon Dark Heresy 2nd ed. Cameron Reed 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Path of the Ghostspeaker Freeform Joe Landolph 4 0 of 16
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM People We've Been and People We Are: Autoethnographic Techniques for Roleplayers and Larpers Workshop Jonaya Kemper 2 1 of 10
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Pressure Drop Custom Eric Mersmann 4 0 of 8
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Psi*Run Psi*Run Sebastian Baker 4 1 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Psychic Detective Agency Psychic Detective Agency Jay Treat 2 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Rapscallion Rapscallion (PbtA) Kevin M 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ribbon Drive Ribbon Drive Avery Alder 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Saviors of Hogtown Dungeon World (PbtA) Justin Ford 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 3 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Star Breach: Multiverse Sci-Fi Skirmish Star Breach Elijah Kellogg 2 2 of 2
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Star Wars X-Wing Flight School Star Wars X-Wing Jack Young 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Strange Gravity Freeform Hex Knouff 4 1 of 8
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tales of Timberwind Tales of Timberwind Elliot Baker 4 1 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Expanse RPG The Expanse RPG (AGE) Jason "JiB" Tryon 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Ghost Furnace MYTHIC D6 Jerry “Trashboat“ Grayson 4 1 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM The Gunrunner's Gauntlet Fate Core Dovi Anderson 8 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Park at Dark Trail of Cthulhu (GUMSHOE) Steven Drouin 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Quiet Year The Quiet Year Gilbert Songalia 2 1 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Quiet Year The Quiet year Ashleigh La Porta 4 2 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Singular of Dice DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Thirsty Sword Lesbians Thirsty Sword Lesbians (PbtA) April Kit Walsh 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM TREADS: Co-op WW2 Tank Battles Treads Mark R 4 2 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Vive la Commune! Red Carnations on a Black Grave Shane Liebling 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Vocabulation Dialect VideoStoreCowboy 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Xenolanguage Xenolanguage Kate Hymes 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Accessibility in Gaming Panel Megan Tolentino, Aser Tolentino, Mercedes Acosta, Anne Faye, Fen Slattery 1 22 of 50
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM An Ooze Bullet to the Dead Lands Tunnel Goons Aaron King 2 4 of 8
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM For My Family For My Family (DftQ) Anthony Nomorosa 2 2 of 5
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM For the Queen For the Queen Kona Goodhart 2 0 of 5
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 3 of 6
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 2 of 4
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Star Breach: Multiverse Sci-Fi Skirmish Star Breach Elijah Kellogg 2 1 of 2
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Street magic I'm sorry did you say street magic Lucy Quill 2 0 of 3
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Terror By Design: How to design and run horror games Panel Rachel Beck, Meguey Baker, Misha Bushyager, Beau Sheldon, James Mendez Hodes, and Whitney "Strix" Beltrán 2 16 of 50
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Mad Scarab The Mad Scarab Jay Treat 2 3 of 8
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tool User Tool User Jackson Tegu 2 12 of 15
10/11/2019 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Cthulhu Trek Trail of Cthulhu (GUMSHOE) Mean Gene Lancaster 6 0 of 5
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Leverage S Leverage (Cortex Plus) Chris Angelini 6 0 of 5
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Seasons in the Abyss Fear Itself (GUMSHOE) Bryanna Hitchcock 6 0 of 5
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Thank You For Being A Fiend Gramma World: A Post-Retirement Adventure Game Todd Evans 6 0 of 6
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Devil Went Down to the Karaoke Bar Freeform Melanie Stark, Jarys Maragopoulos, Ian Gervase 6 6 of 18
10/11/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM What Cost Victory Call of Cthulhu Ezra Denney 6 0 of 6
10/11/2019 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Cool and Lonely Courage A Cool and Lonely Courage Laurel Halbany 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Cozy Den A Cozy Den Rayven Reid-Murray 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Dirge for Eldest Freeform Sharang Biswas 4 0 of 9
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Night at Camp Half Moon Dread Abby Schwarz 4 0 of 7
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Place Where Dragons Dream Custom Zachariah Greer Hauptman 4 3 of 7
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Aquatic Content Panel Whitney Marie Delaglio 1 47 of 50
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM BFF! Best Friends Forever BFF! Ross Cowman 4 1 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Big Bad Jeopardy! Jeopardy! Tablesaw 1 5 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Big Bad Latice Hawaii Latice Hawaii Brent Vincent 1 8 of 8
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Blancmange & Thistle Troika! Demian Luper 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Bluebeard's Bride Bluebeard's Bride (PbtA) John Kim 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM But Not Tonight Freeform Clio Yun-su Davis 4 0 of 7
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Canon Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 2 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Conviction: Justice Comes Calling! Conviction Antonio Morton 1 3 of 3
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Dream Askew Dream Askew (PbtA) Avery Alder 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Epitaph Epitaph Jory Jammz 4 2 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Escape From the Kul Mines of Brekk Scum and Villainy (FitD) Bryan Lotz 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Fall of Magic Fall of Magic Rachel Beck 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Game of Screams The Strange (Cypher) Matthulhu Steele 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Games on Demand: Friday 8pm-midnight Various Natalie, Justin Hamilton, Noel Warford, Alexander Guerrero, Kienna Shaw, Reed Macomber, Justen Hunter, Yann K., Nick Hopkins, Janie Jaffe Walter, Jim Lindley 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Home by Dark Home by Dark Jason Olsan 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM I Remember 1981... Um, Maybe I Don't? Tales from the Loop Bay Chang 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Into the Dark Into the Dark (Forged in the Dark) Stras 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Into the Sands of Fate Cortex Prime Jason "JiB" Tryon 4 1 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Kolob: For Eternity Kolob: For Eternity Daniel Wood 4 4 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Modern Art Board Game Brittanie Boe 1 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Mr. Sandman, bring me a dream... Young Centurions (Fate) Matt Troedson 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Murder Ballad Murder Ballad Suzanne Schenewerk 2 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM My Jam Freeform Peter Svensson 4 9 of 20
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Natural Selection Natural Selection Wilson Zorn 4 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM No Choice, Pal Night's Black Agents (GUMSHOE) Patrick Joynt 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Potluck Custom Kat Jones 4 9 of 12
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Quoth the Raven "Whatever." Visigoths vs. Mall Goths Lucian Kahn 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 2
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Rendezvous Oasis Top Secret: New World Order Jayson Elliot 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Reunion Reunion (DftQ) Jenn Martin 2 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Reunion at Salmon Cove Turn (PbtA) Jess Meier (BurstofHope) 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Revived: A Support Group for the Partially Deceased Revived: American Freeform Laura "Laura47" Boylan 4 0 of 9
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Scum and Villainy - The Blackbird Job Scum and Villainy (FitD) Colin Jessup 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Something Wicked This Way Comes Tales from the Loop Vanessa Brannon 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Spirit Island Spirit Island Jesse Salomon 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Star Wars X-Wing Flight School Star Wars X-Wing Jack Young 4 1 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Aqueducts of Flesh Strain Basic Jesse Burneko 4 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Deadox Amateur Apiarists Association and Hodorim's Hidden Herd Helheim Unbound Nat Skinner 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Park at Dark Trail of Cthulhu (GUMSHOE) Steven Drouin 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Redacted Files Fear Itself (GUMSHOE) Megan and Aser Tolentino 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Tearing of the Veil Unknown Armies 3 Todd Furler 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Watch: Long Shadows The Watch (PbtA) Chris Czerniak 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM THE ZONE Archipelago hack Raph D'Amico 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM This X-treme murder brought to you by Kleen 'n Fresh™ Paranoia Randall Koutnik 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM To Master the Blade! Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 0 of 8
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Dead of Winter, Part 1 Cortex Prime William Hutton 4 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Enemy of my Enemy Forged in the Dark Oscar Simmons 4 5 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Unstoppable Power Unstoppable Power (PbtA) Colin Fahrion 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Big Bad Jeopardy! Jeopardy! Tablesaw 1 4 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Conviction: Justice Comes Calling! Conviction Antonio Morton 1 3 of 3
10/11/2019 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Improv Jenga Improv Jenga Rachel Tougas 2 19 of 20
10/11/2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Swordsfall - A Trip into an Afropunk RPG Panel Brandon Dixon 1 0 of 20
10/11/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Codenames (and Expansions) Codenames Antonio Morton 2 4 of 7
10/11/2019 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Lyrics: An Essential and Underrated Tool of Rap Panel Brandon Dixon 1 5 of 20
10/11/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Oracle with Ash McAllan Oracle Ash McAllan 2 0 of 4
10/11/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Witch's Cottage Cycle: an interconnected story game Original Jeeyon Shim 2 0 of 12

Manage my bookings

October 12, 2019

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/12/2019 12:00 AM - 8:00 AM The Squirrel Interleaf Postal Arrangement Installation-style Jessie Rainbow 1 67 of Unlimited
10/12/2019 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Coffee & Game Design breakfast Panel Meguey & Vincent Baker 1 0 of 25
10/12/2019 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/12/2019 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 1 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 1 of 1
10/12/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 3
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Nice Pleasant Game of Mexican Train Double 12 Dominoes adam mcconnaughey 4 3 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Single Man in Possession of a Good Fortune Kagematsu April Padilla 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Astral Resonance Tuning Dungeon World (PbtA) Trevor Placker 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Athena's Chosen Custom Acata Felton, Louis Wasserman, Kelsey Miranda 4 2 of 18
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Beneath a Drowned Moon Dread F. Wesley Schneider 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM BFF! Best Friends Forever BFF! Terri Cohlene 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan Ed Turner 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Clerics Clerics Jeremiah Frye 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Damn the Man, Save the Music! Damn the Man! Hannah Shaffer 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dialect Dialect Sam Dunnewold 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dream Apart Dream Apart (PbtA) Vivian Paul 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Epitaph Epitaph Caroline Hobbs 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Fallout: Showdown at Bighorn Gulch Custom Danielle Goudeau & T. Goudeau 6 0 of 15
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fantasy and Mythology and Board Games Sushi Go!, 7 Wonders, Lords of Waterdeep Sarah Troedson 4 3 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fate of Man Fragged Empire hack Jonathan Kasten 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Future's Haunted Masks (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Saturday 9am-1pm Various Joe B., Taylor LaBresh, Ryan Ossum, Tre' G. III, Rose Rabishaw, Riley Rethal, Adira Slattery, Alastor Guzman, Duane O’Brien, Dana Fried 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Garage Band Blues DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Girl Underground Girl Underground (PbtA) Lauren McManamon (she/they) 4 0 of 3
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Gladius Rotating Demo Gladius Victoria Cana and Alex Uboldi 4 1 of ---
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Gold and Glory, won with Sword and Sorcery Dungeon Crawl Classics Forest Selness 4 0 of 7
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Guardians of Aimsir Guardians of Aimsir Noella Handley 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hellsing House: Step Four, PROPHET! Fate Core Meera Barry 4 4 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hero Generation + A Conspiracy of Clones Sentinel Comics RPG Dave Chalker 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM I'm sorry did you say street magic I'm sorry did you say street magic Caro Asercion 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Improv for Gamers: GMs Workshop Karen Twelves 2 0 of 15
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM In Which We Live And Breathe In Which We Live And Breathe Ash McAllan 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Infinite Minutes Custom Laurel Halbany 4 6 of 9
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Into the Mad Lands Forbidden Lands (Year Zero) Mad Jay 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Introduction to Humblewood Dungeons & Dragons 5th ed Charles Picard 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Isle of Skye Isle of Skye Jesse Salomon 2 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jeeves & Wooster Monster Hunters: The Spring Festival Custom Colin Fahrion 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM League of Extraordinary Felines - 1856 Marvel Heroic Roleplaying (Cortex Plus) Edmund Metheny 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Life in the Shadows Breakdown Wilson Zorn 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Masks! The Next Generation Masks (PbtA) Hannah Gravius 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mr. Madrigal’s Mystical Machines Ryuutama Dylan Grinder 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Shadow of the Century Shadow of the Century (Fate) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sleepaway Sleepaway Jay Dragon 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Star Wars: Rebellion Star Wars: Rebellion Mike Ptak 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Storm Cellar Custom Kathleen De Smet 4 0 of 8
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Strange Gravity Freeform Hex Knouff 4 4 of 8
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Girl and the Thoughtful Drop Girl Underground (PbtA) Gina Ricker 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Inversion of Me and My Room Custom Zachariah Greer Hauptman 4 9 of 10
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Last Boat - Ten Candles Ten Candles Scott Henderson 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Price of Beauty (Part 1) Honor + Intrigue Chris Rutkowsky 4 1 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Quiet Year The Quiet Year Daniel O'Neil 4 0 of 3
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Resonating Song Numenera (Cypher) Megan Tolentino 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Soul of the City Corruption Gilbert Songalia 4 6 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM TREADS: Co-op WW2 Tank Battles Treads Mark R 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Under Hollow Hills: the Breaking of the Ice Under Hollow Hills (PbtA) Vincent Baker 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM We Have Cleared the Tower Fate of Cthulhu Aser Tolentino 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM What the Elves Know Dungeon World (PbtA) Jerry Mccoy 4 4 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Winterhorn Custom William Lee 2 0 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Words Remain Below Burning Wheel Shaun Hayworth 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zombie World Zombie World (PbtA) Kevin M 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Big Bad Latice Hawaii Latice Hawaii Brent Vincent 1 7 of 8
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Deadlands: Hell on Earth Deadlands: Hell on Earth Classic John Sampson 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Go Where! Stargate RPG (d20) Bob Johnston 6 6 of 8
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Neighborhood Watch Wolsung RPG/FitD hack John Sullins 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Night Floors Delta Green Trung Bui 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Sea-Wolf Island The Fantasy Trip Sean Schoonmaker 6 3 of 6
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 2 of 4
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM The Orichalcum Vault: Arcana of the Ancients Dungeons & Dragons 5th ed Keith Phemister 6 1 of 6
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Chronicles of Crime Chronicles of Crime Dan Shimizu 2 0 of 4
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Isle of Skye Isle of Skye Jesse Salomon 2 1 of 4
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM People We've Been and People We Are: Autoethnographic Techniques for Roleplayers and Larpers Workshop Jonaya Kemper 2 0 of 10
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 1 of 4
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Romeo and Juliet play Starcrossed... Performance Ken Davidson and Banana Chan 2 5 of 40
10/12/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Twain A Short Game For One J Li 2 4 of 8
10/12/2019 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 1 of 4
10/12/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 1
10/12/2019 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 3
10/12/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 1
10/12/2019 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 3
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Cool & Lonely Courage A Cool & Lonely Courage Gil Trevizo 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Place For Wellness Cthulhu Dark Morgan Hua 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM BASTION: Afrocentric Sword & Sorcery MYTHIC D6 Sophie Lagacé 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Before the Lost City - 1 Chaoses Limb Roy Vieira 4 4 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Beltalowda gonna rise up! The Expanse RPG (AGE) Jim Pekarek 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM Bluebeard's Bride Bluebeard's Bride (PbtA) Michelle 8 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bunk Beds Truth Adam McConnaughey 2 3 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Castaway Cypher System Matthulhu Steele 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dialect Dialect Monte Lin 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM DIE DIE RPG (beta) James Stuart 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dream Askew Dream Askew (PbtA) Avery Alder 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Echoes in the Dark FitD hack Erik Bernhardt 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM ELEMANCERS: Light and Dark - Kickstarter Demo ELEMANCERS Jarrett Ford 4 2 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM Entomophobia 2195 Hillfolk (Drama System) Chris Angelini 8 5 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Game Closet - Big Bad Con Podcast Taylor LaBresh 1 0 of
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Saturday 2-6pm Various Natalie, Quinn Bleiler, Sangjun Park, F. Helen, Justin Hamilton, Spenser Starke, Christopher Allen, Alan Scott, Caroline Hobbs, Star, Elliot Baker, christian yetter 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl by Moonlight Girl by Moonlight (FitD) Andrew Gillis 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Gladius Rotating Demo Gladius Victoria Cana and Alex Uboldi 4 0 of ---
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Grand Theft Carriage Tiny Dungeon 2e Joshua Marple 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Harmony of Sorrows Rhapsody of Blood (PbtA) Jay Iles 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Into The Dark Into The Dark (Forged In The Dark) Colin Jessup 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Into the Woods Kagematsu April Padilla 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM Jungle Village: The Crimson Sparrow 13th Age O'Neil 8 3 of 9
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM La Rosa Asesinato! Pasión de las Pasiones (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Legacy: Life among the Ruins Legacy: Life among the Ruins (PbtA) Thomas Anastasio 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Magimundi: Bad Blood Magimundi RPG (Fate) Ben Morrow 4 4 of 8
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Magimundi: The Search for the Snow Dragon A Grandiose Disaster Maury Brown 4 1 of 13
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Make Do & Mend: Simple sewing for LARP, alterations, and sustainability Workshop Meguey Baker 2 2 of 12
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Masks and Expectations Masks (PbtA) Jon Robertson 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Mnemonic: Cracks in the Mirror Dee Pennyway 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM New Angeles New Angeles Sam Gustas 4 4 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Pressure Drop Custom Eric Mersmann 4 3 of 8
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Project Perseus: The Venetian Conspiracy Project Perseus John LeBoeuf-Little 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Reservoir Gods Royal Blood Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ribbon Drive Ribbon Drive Daniel Wood 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Root, a woodland game of Might and Right Root Mike Ptak 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM RUN! Rotating Demo Run! Mario Estioko 4 0 of ---
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Saviors of Hogtown Dungeon World (PbtA) Justin Ford 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Songs for the Dusk Songs for the Dusk (FitD) Michelle Shepardson 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Space Post, Coast to Coast Space Post Jason Morningstar, Jenn Martin, and Tomer Gurantz 4 0 of 16
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Spectaculars Spectaculars (100AC) David Gallo 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Star Breach: Multiverse Sci-Fi Skirmish Star Breach Elijah Kellogg 2 2 of 2
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Steel Talon's Lair Starfinder Dennis Muldoon 2 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Children's Crusade: The Guns of Neverland NUGGET Michael Siverling 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Ganymede Insurance Job The Expanse RPG (AGE) Brian Isikoff 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Hounds of Set Atlantis (Omega System) Jerry “Trashboat“ Grayson 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The King Is Dead: Seaward Coast The King Is Dead (PbtA) Sebastian Baker 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM The Neverglades Dresden Files RPG (Fate) Morgan Rivers 8 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Price of Beauty (Part 2) Honor + Intrigue Chris Rutkowsky 4 5 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Skyjacks Storytelling Game Playtest Skyjacks James D'Amato 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Tearing of the Veil Unknown Armies 3 Todd Furler 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Unreachable Terror Pathfinder 2nd Ed David Dernier 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Thirsty Sword Lesbians Thirsty Sword Lesbians (PbtA) April Kit Walsh 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Turn Turn (PbtA) Jerry Tidwell 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Web of the Spider Queen Sorcerer Jesse Burneko 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Writing the Other: Creating Inclusive Characters and Worlds Workshop K Tempest Bradford 3 0 of 20
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Xenolanguage Xenolanguage Kate Hymes 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM For the Lost For the Lost (DftQ) Jay Treat 2 0 of 6
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Middle Eastern Dance for Every Body: American Fusion Workshop Meguey Baker 2 11 of 20
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Perfectly Normal Dinner Party Freeform Dave Leaman 2 0 of 13
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 2 of 4
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Star Breach: Multiverse Sci-Fi Skirmish Star Breach Elijah Kellogg 2 2 of 2
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Steel Talon's Lair Starfinder Dennis Muldoon 2 4 of 6
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Long Drive Back from Busan American Freeform Laura "Laura47" Boylan 2 0 of 7
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Republic The Republic Ash McAllan 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Skyjacks Storytelling Game Playtest Skyjacks James D'Amato 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 4
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Blowback Blowback Wilson Zorn 6 0 of 4
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Capitol Imperialis Wrath & Glory Sean Schoonmaker 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Hecatomb of Horrors The Strange (Cypher) Shannon Prickett 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM POC Meet & Greet Gathering Ajit George, Victoria Caña, and Whitney “Strix” Beltrán 2 0 of 100
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Voluptuous Panic! Delta Green Marty Caplan 6 0 of 6
10/12/2019 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Wetware Networks: Cartoon Network Meets Bioware! Interstitial (PbtA) Jeanette Krushinski 6 0 of 4
10/12/2019 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM A Conspiracy of Clones Sentinel Comics RPG Dave Chalker 2 2 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Home in the Stars Generations Gilbert Songalia 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Story for Lonely Kids Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 0 of 3
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Avengers of the Aegean Urban Shadows (PbtA) Alan Hodges 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Band of Blades: Out of the Muck Band of Blades John LeBoeuf-Little 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Battenburgh Battenburgh Jack Graham 4 5 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Behind the Lasers – Staged with Audience Participation Performance Randy Lubin and Karen Twelves 2 30 of 50
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Big Bad Latice Hawaii Latice Hawaii Brent Vincent 1 8 of 8
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Black Star Don't Shine On Me Fate of Cthulhu Steven Kaye 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Bluebeard's Bride Bluebeard's Bride (PbtA) Kienna Shaw 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Bluebeard's Bride: The Boarding School Bluebeard's Bride (PbtA) Sharang Biswas 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Dream Askew Dream Askew (PbtA) Avery Alder 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Emotional Mecha Jam Sampler Various James Stuart and John Stavropoulos 4 0 of 24
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Fall of Magic - Song of the Stormwing Fall of Magic Ross Cowman 4 0 of 3
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Far Space Custom Christian Griffen 4 0 of 8
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Games on Demand: Saturday 8pm-midnight Various Natalie, Justin Hamilton, Daniel Bayn, Noel Warford, Alan Scott, Nick Hopkins, Star, christian yetter, Janie Jaffe Walter 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Ghost Court Freeform Brian (he/him/his) 4 15 of 20
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Gotham City Sirens Monsterhearts hack (PbtA) Michael Garcia 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Home by Dark Home by Dark Jason Olsan 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Hunting Angels at the Sleepy Lagoon Nahual (PbtA) Tablesaw 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Into The Black Ars Magica 5th Edition Adi Elkin 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Modern Art Board Game Brittanie Boe 1 4 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM My Daughter, the Queen of France My Daughter, the Queen of France Daniel Wood 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM New World / Nuevo Mundo Freeform Dave Leaman and Dymphna 4 3 of 10
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM North Pole, Alaska Heroes of the Hearth Betsy Rosenblatt 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Prism Prism Whitney Marie Delaglio 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Quoth the Raven "Whatever." Visigoths vs. Mall Goths Lucian Kahn 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 2
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Sky Deck Custom Jason Morningstar 4 0 of 16
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Slayercake Custom Kat Jones 4 22 of 30
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Something Is Wrong Here Something Is Wrong Here Jesse Burneko 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Songs in the Key of Geist Paranormal Minstrels Carmen Marin 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Spirit Island Spirit Island Jesse Salomon 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Spookylandia: Design Doc Live Recording and Questlandia Horror Actual Play! Mystery Event! Hannah Shaffer 2 0 of 3 guests
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Star Trek Adventures: Decision Point Star Trek Adventures Tim Callender 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Stewpot: Tales from a Fantasy Tavern Stewpot Takuma Okada 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tears and Kisses In The Rain: A Cyberpunk Fable Tears and Kisses In The Rain (PbtA) Colin Jessup 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Children's Crusade: World War Oz NUGGET Michael Siverling 4 1 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Halls of Nazir-Thun Crypts & Things Mean Gene Lancaster 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Horror of Ochre Grove Pathfinder 1st Ed David Dernier 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Siege Follow Aaron Reed 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM The Smogbottoms Custom Abe Mendes and Jay Dragon 2 6 of 12
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Straights Are Not Okay Custom Sam Dunnewold 4 2 of 10
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The White Queen Top Secret: New World Order Jayson Elliot 4 2 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM THE ZONE Archipelago hack Raph D'Amico 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM This X-treme murder brought to you by Kleen 'n Fresh™ Paranoia Randall Koutnik 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM To Master the Blade! Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 0 of 8
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Dead of Winter, Part 2 Cortex Prime William Hutton 4 3 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Lilith's Gift Cortex Prime Chris Czerniak 4 5 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Under the Changing Moon Numenera (Cypher) Demian Luper 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM We Begin at the End Invisible Sun Matthulhu Steele 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM #FlirtSquad Freeform Ken Davidson, Jess Meir (burst0fhope) 2 0 of 12
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Conspiracy of Clones Sentinel Comics RPG Dave Chalker 2 3 of 5
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Hack/Enhance/Hack Custom Banana Chan 2 0 of 6
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Republic The Republic Ash McAllan 2 1 of 5
10/12/2019 11:59 PM - 2:00 AM Big Queer Dance Party Dance Party! Jackson Tegu 2 24 of 100

Manage my bookings

October 13, 2019

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/13/2019 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Wolf Chase 2019 Literally running Eric Fattig 1 19 of 30
10/13/2019 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 2
10/13/2019 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 2
10/13/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Helper Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 1
10/13/2019 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Registration Desk Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 5 0 of 2
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Short Story About Princesses Princess World (PbtA) Alice Kyra 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM A Volume of Secret Faces Delta Green Trung Bui 6 1 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Young Lady's Guide to Proper Manners In a Strange Land Girl Underground Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Afterlife: Wandering Souls Afterlife Monte Lin 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Atomic Robo and The Misfits of Science Atomic Robo RPG (Fate) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Épée Basics for the Aspiring Duelist Workshop Jim Liebich 1 9 of 16
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Band of Blades Band of Blades (Forged in the Dark) Stras 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Battenburgh Battenburgh Jack Graham 4 5 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Before the Lost City - 2 Chaoses Limb Roy Vieira 4 6 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Bubblegumshoe Bubblegumshoe Rayven Reid-Murray 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM By Aecer's Light Burning Wheel Mad Jay 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Carnival of Cruelties Bone Orchard Adam DeCamp 4 0 of 7
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Cat Lady Cat Lady Brittanie Boe 1 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cats and Dogs 4: The Return of Baron Von Nip Fate Core Ian Norris 4 1 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Christmas with the Clowder! Laser Kittens Jeanette Krushinski 4 2 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cooperating Is Awesome Castle Panic, Forbidden Desert, Pandemic Sarah Troedson 4 1 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Deadlands: Weird West Deadlands Classic John Sampson 6 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Día De Los Muertos Cheat Your Own Adventure Shane Liebling 4 6 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dungeon Academy Masks hack (PbtA) Reed Macomber 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dungeon World: The Slave-Pit of Drazhu Dungeon World (PbtA) Walter German 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Escape the Lab BASH! Ultimate Edition Heather Eckman 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Far Space Custom Christian Griffen 4 0 of 8
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Finding Home Finding Home Jon Robertson 5 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM First Day Out: The Abyss of Freedom First Day Out Rick Dean 2 3 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Sunday 9am-1pm Various Joe B., Taylor LaBresh, Ryan Ossum, Kevin Leung, Rose Rabishaw, Riley Rethal, Steve Segedy, Alastor Guzman, Duane O’Brien, Viditya R Voleti 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Girl Underground with Oneshot Girl Underground Lauren McManamon 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Gold and Glory, won with Sword and Sorcery Dungeon Crawl Classics Forest Selness 4 1 of 7
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Guardians of Aimsir Guardians of Aimsir Noella Handley 4 1 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ikusa: Samurai Swords Ikusa Mike Ptak 4 5 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North Imperial Settlers Empires of the North reuben lopez 2 0 of 3
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM It Was Never Yours: Playtest It Was Never Yours Basheer Ghouse 2 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Masks! The Next Generation Masks (PbtA) Hannah Gravius 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM No Such Place as Koreatown Kids on Bikes Clio Yun-su Davis 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Noir World Noir World (PbtA) Keaton Kumar 4 0 of 8
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Oh Captain My Captain Oh Captain My Captain (DftQ) James D'Amato 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Operation Helix Fall of Delta Green (Gumshoe) Aser Tolentino 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Artist Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Rebels and Revolutionaries Rebels and Revolutionaries John Kim and Milo Kim 4 0 of 11
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sign: A Game About Being Understood Freeform Josh McIllwain 2 1 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Something's Brewing in Eastwick Kids on Bikes Jonaya Kemper 6 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Spoken Magic: The Path of the Wolf Spoken Magic Dylan Grinder 4 0 of 3
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Strange Gravity Freeform Amy Russo, Melissa Golden 4 6 of 7
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sun Scouts: Cookies for the Dark Side Advanced Dungeons & Dragons (AD&D) Meera Barry 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Swords Against Hell 13th Age Patrick Joynt 4 6 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Bandit Map Blade & Crown Brian Isikoff 4 2 of 8
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Breaking Point Breakdown Wilson Zorn 4 4 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Deep Forest The Deep Forest June Garcia 4 0 of 3
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Dove The Dove Acata Felton and Aaron Sunshine 4 0 of 7
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Dream Quest of the Unnamed Alley Cat Call of Catthulhu Edmund Metheny 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Unbelievable Dread Andria Osborne 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM To the Waters and the Wild To the Waters and the Wild (PbtA) Jay Loomis 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Vault of Reflections Numenera 2 (Cypher) Gennaro Kukonu 6 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Who Knew Dying of the Plague Could Be This Much Fun? Funnel World (PbtA) Jeffrey McGrew 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Wingspan - An adventure in birding Wingspan Brent Nowicki 2 2 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Writing the Other: Creating Inclusive Characters and Worlds Workshop K Tempest Bradford 3 0 of 20
10/13/2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cat Lady Cat Lady Brittanie Boe 1 0 of 4
10/13/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 0 of 4
10/13/2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM So, Mom, I Made This Sex Tape .... #Feminism April Padilla 1 4 of 6
10/13/2019 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM The Last Years of Creation Nobilis (3rd Ed) Jozy Zim 8 0 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Behind the Magic Behind the Magic Randy Lubin 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM First Day Out: The Abyss of Freedom First Day Out Rick Dean 2 4 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM For-Ex For-Ex Ezra Denney 2 4 of 6
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Growing a Latinx Hobby Panel Brandon Leon-Gambetta 1 39 of 50
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Homunculus Custom Laura "Laura47" Boylan 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM It Was Never Yours: Playtest It Was Never Yours Basheer Ghouse 2 1 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Oh Captain My Captain Oh Captain My Captain (DftQ) James D'Amato 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ranger Shift: Greeter Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 3 0 of 2
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Super Human Resources: Save The World, Look Good Doing It Super Human Resources Antonio Monge 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Terraforming Mars Terraforming Mars Matt Troedson 2 0 of 3
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Where Now Are the Horse and the Rider? Descended From the Queen Jeeyon Shim 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Wingspan Wingspan reuben lopez 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Designing out in the Open Panel Hannah Shaffer, Brandon Leon-Gambetta 1 31 of 50
10/13/2019 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Board Game Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 1
10/13/2019 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ranger Shift: Games on Demand Host Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 3
10/13/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Ranger Shift: Tell Me About Your Character - Listener Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 2 0 of 1
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Viking Family Reunion: The Inheritance Inheritance Paul Kalupnieks 4 0 of 9
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Alien Artifacts Alien Artifacts reuben lopez 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Alpha Complex Goes To The Olympics Paranoia Randall Koutnik 4 6 of 12
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Another Cozy Den A Cozy Den Jeanette Krushinski 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM At the Hands of an Angry God At the Hands of an Angry God Wilson Zorn 6 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Beltalowda gonna rise up! The Expanse RPG (AGE) Jim Pekarek 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM BFF! Best Friends Forever BFF! Terri Cohlene 4 3 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Black Star Don't Shine On Me Fate of Cthulhu Steven Kaye 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM Brunhilde's Children Savage Worlds Sean Jennings 6 2 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM By Aecer's Light Burning Wheel Mad Jay 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Chronicles of Crime Chronicles of Crime Dan Shimizu 4 2 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Circle Theory and Other Narrative Design Tools Workshop DC 2 13 of 50
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Did I Fall Asleep? Freeform Dave Leaman 4 0 of 12
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM ELEMANCERS: Light and Dark - Kickstarter Demo ELEMANCERS Jarrett Ford 4 5 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM False Flag Delta Green Aser Tolentino 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Furry Road Threadbare (PbtA) Gilbert Songalia 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Sunday 2-6pm Various Quinn Bleiler, Joe B., Sangjun Park, Kevin Leung, Lucy Quill, Charles Picard 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Gateway to Delta Varde Flotsam (PbtA) Sophie Lagacé 4 0 of 3
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ghost Court Freeform Antonio Morton 4 14 of 16
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ghosts Freeform / Minimal Adam Kenney and Suko Toyofuku 4 5 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Gobwatch: Tides of Trouble Dungeons & Dragons 5th ed Cameron Reed 4 1 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Hack/Enhance/Hack - the system is down Custom Eric Mersmann 2 1 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Heel Turn: Wrestle-Mageddon Freeform Peter Svensson 4 14 of 20
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Hordes of the Endless Dark Legacy: Life Among the Ruins (PbtA) Jay Iles 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Icarus Icarus Spenser Starke 2 0 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Monsterhearts: Can't Lose Monsterhearts 2 (PbtA) Avery Alder 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Prism Prism Whitney Marie Delaglio 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Quest for Zug Zug OG: Unearthed Edition Todd Evans 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Reckoning Eve Before the Storm Betsy Rosenblatt 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Scene Scene Aven McConnaughey 4 4 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM She-Ra and the Princesses of Power in: Island Blues Savage Worlds Abby Schwarz 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM She-Ra and the Princesses of Power: Tower of the Falling Star BASH! Ultimate Edition Chris Rutkowsky 4 2 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Small Press Showcase (Vending) Vending Rangers 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Something Is Wrong Here Custom Asher Silberman 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM SPACE OPERA! Scum and Villainy (FitD) VideoStoreCowboy 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Spelljammin' Across the Universe Fate Core Ian Norris 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Stewpot: Tales from a Fantasy Tavern Stewpot Takuma Okada 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Straum The Quick Jesse Burneko 4 2 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sunday Church Good Society LARP Hayley Gordon 4 0 of 12
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Super Human Resources: Save The World, Look Good Doing It Super Human Resources Antonio Monge 2 4 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Children's Crusade: For Whom the Troll Bells NUGGET Michael Siverling 4 4 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Dungeon World Cartoon Dungeon World (PbtA) Walter German 4 0 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Forever Reliquary Starfinder Kate Baker 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Imperial Curtain Star Wars (WEG D6) Keith Phemister 6 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Missing Patrol Mouse Guard Shaun Hayworth 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Quiet Year The Quiet Year June Garcia 4 0 of 3
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Wedding Party DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM To the Waters and the Wild To the Waters and the Wild (PbtA) Jay Loomis 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Top-Secret Delivery Paranoia Mirko Froehlich 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM When the Dark is Gone When the Dark is Gone Aaron Reed 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Who Knew Dying of the Plague Could Be This Much Fun? Funnel World (PbtA) Jeffrey McGrew 4 0 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Young Millennials Fate Core Chris Czerniak 4 3 of 5
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Alice Is Missing Alice Is Missing Spenser Starke 2 0 of 5
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Magischola: House Rivalry Magischola: House Rivalry Ben Morrow 2 3 of 5
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Oracle with Ash McAllan Oracle Ash McAllan 2 0 of 4
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ranger Shift: Breakdown Ranger Shift Ranger Captain 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Super Human Resources: Save The World, Look Good Doing It Super Human Resources Antonio Monge 2 2 of 4
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tapestry Tapestry reuben lopez 2 0 of 3
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wingspan - An adventure in birding Wingspan Brent Nowicki 2 4 of 5

Manage my bookings