Playtest

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Short Story About Princesses Princess World (PbtA) Alice Kyra 4 2 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fate of Man Fragged Empire hack Jonathan Kasten 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fusion: A Steven Universe RPG Fusion (PbtA) Lauren Bond 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hellsing House: Step Four, PROPHET! Fate Core Meera Barry 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM I'm sorry did you say street magic I'm sorry did you say street magic Caro Asercion 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Lighthearted: Weird Thaumaturgy Lighthearted Kurt Potts 4 3 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM MR-KR-GR: The Death-Rolled Kingdom MR-KR-GR Tomer Gurantz 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Oath of Rebellion Oath of Rebellion Raghava Kovvali 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM One Last Chance! Fight With Spirit Hayley Gordon 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 6 of 6
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Songs for the Dusk Songs for the Dusk (FitD) Michelle Shepardson 4 1 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Starship UltraLux Damn the Man! Hannah Shaffer 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Unstoppable Power Unstoppable Power (PbtA) Colin Fahrion 4 4 of 5
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Murder Ballad Murder Ballad Suzanne Schenewerk 2 4 of 4
10/11/2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 6 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Story for Lonely Kids Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 1 of 3
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Brinkwood Brinkwood (FitD) Erik Bernhardt 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM DIE DIE RPG (beta) James Stuart 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM For My Family For My Family (DftQ) Anthony Nomorosa 2 5 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 3 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Highway Stars Tachyon Squadron hack (Fate) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jiangshi in the Banquet Hall Jiangshi in the Banquet Hall Banana Chan 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM La Rosa Comprado! Pasión de las Pasiones (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Lead & Gold Lead & Gold Jason Morningstar 2 0 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Oath of Rebellion Oath of Rebellion Raghava Kovvali 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Pressure Drop Custom Eric Mersmann 4 0 of 8
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Psychic Detective Agency Psychic Detective Agency Jay Treat 2 0 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Singular of Dice DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Thirsty Sword Lesbians Thirsty Sword Lesbians (PbtA) April Kit Walsh 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM TREADS: Co-op WW2 Tank Battles Treads Mark R 4 4 of 5
10/11/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Xenolanguage Xenolanguage Kate Hymes 4 0 of 4
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM For My Family For My Family (DftQ) Anthony Nomorosa 2 4 of 5
10/11/2019 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Playtest: Kitty Committee Kitty Committee Ian Norris 1 4 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Canon Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 6 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Epitaph Epitaph Jory Jammz 4 3 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Kolob: For Eternity Kolob: For Eternity Daniel Wood 4 5 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Murder Ballad Murder Ballad Suzanne Schenewerk 2 4 of 4
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Natural Selection Natural Selection Wilson Zorn 4 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM THE ZONE Archipelago hack Raph D'Amico 4 0 of 6
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM To Master the Blade! Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 3 of 8
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Dead of Winter, Part 1 Cortex Prime William Hutton 4 3 of 5
10/11/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Unstoppable Power Unstoppable Power (PbtA) Colin Fahrion 4 0 of 5
10/11/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Oracle with Ash McAllan Oracle Ash McAllan 2 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Epitaph Epitaph Caroline Hobbs 4 2 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fate of Man Fragged Empire hack Jonathan Kasten 4 4 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Future's Haunted Masks (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Garage Band Blues DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 1 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM I'm sorry did you say street magic I'm sorry did you say street magic Caro Asercion 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM In Which We Live And Breathe In Which We Live And Breathe Ash McAllan 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Life in the Shadows Breakdown Wilson Zorn 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Soul of the City Corruption Gilbert Songalia 4 6 of 6
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM TREADS: Co-op WW2 Tank Battles Treads Mark R 4 1 of 5
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Neighborhood Watch Wolsung RPG/FitD hack John Sullins 6 4 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Before the Lost City - 1 Chaoses Limb Roy Vieira 4 5 of 6
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM DIE DIE RPG (beta) James Stuart 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Echoes in the Dark FitD hack Erik Bernhardt 4 5 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl by Moonlight Girl by Moonlight (FitD) Andrew Gillis 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Into The Dark Into The Dark (Forged In The Dark) Colin Jessup 4 3 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM La Rosa Asesinato! Pasión de las Pasiones (PbtA) Brandon Leon-Gambetta 4 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Pressure Drop Custom Eric Mersmann 4 7 of 8
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Songs for the Dusk Songs for the Dusk (FitD) Michelle Shepardson 4 3 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Skyjacks Storytelling Game Playtest Skyjacks James D'Amato 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Thirsty Sword Lesbians Thirsty Sword Lesbians (PbtA) April Kit Walsh 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Xenolanguage Xenolanguage Kate Hymes 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM For the Lost For the Lost (DftQ) Jay Treat 2 5 of 6
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Perfectly Normal Dinner Party Freeform Dave Leaman 2 6 of 13
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Republic The Republic Ash McAllan 2 5 of 5
10/12/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Skyjacks Storytelling Game Playtest Skyjacks James D'Amato 2 0 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Home in the Stars Generations Gilbert Songalia 4 2 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM A Story for Lonely Kids Vignette Jon Argaman and Henry Towsner 4 3 of 3
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Stewpot: Tales from a Fantasy Tavern Stewpot Takuma Okada 4 0 of 4
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM THE ZONE Archipelago hack Raph D'Amico 4 0 of 6
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM To Master the Blade! Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 1 of 8
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Dead of Winter, Part 2 Cortex Prime William Hutton 4 5 of 5
10/12/2019 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tribe 8: Lilith's Gift Cortex Prime Chris Czerniak 4 5 of 5
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM #FlirtSquad Freeform Ken Davidson, Jess Meir (burst0fhope) 2 0 of 12
10/12/2019 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Republic The Republic Ash McAllan 2 4 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Short Story About Princesses Princess World (PbtA) Alice Kyra 4 3 of 5
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Before the Lost City - 2 Chaoses Limb Roy Vieira 4 6 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM First Day Out: The Abyss of Freedom First Day Out Rick Dean 2 4 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Hello, World Hello world (FitD) Charles Simon 4 2 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM It Was Never Yours: Playtest It Was Never Yours Basheer Ghouse 2 4 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Oh Captain My Captain Oh Captain My Captain (DftQ) James D'Amato 2 0 of 6
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Spoken Magic: The Path of the Wolf Spoken Magic Dylan Grinder 4 1 of 3
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Breaking Point Breakdown Wilson Zorn 4 4 of 4
10/13/2019 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM To the Waters and the Wild To the Waters and the Wild (PbtA) Jay Loomis 4 4 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM First Day Out: The Abyss of Freedom First Day Out Rick Dean 2 4 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM It Was Never Yours: Playtest It Was Never Yours Basheer Ghouse 2 3 of 4
10/13/2019 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Oh Captain My Captain Oh Captain My Captain (DftQ) James D'Amato 2 2 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM Brunhilde's Children Savage Worlds Sean Jennings 6 5 of 6
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Did I Fall Asleep? Freeform Dave Leaman 4 10 of 12
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Monsterhearts: Can't Lose Monsterhearts 2 (PbtA) Avery Alder 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Scene Scene Aven McConnaughey 4 5 of 5
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Stewpot: Tales from a Fantasy Tavern Stewpot Takuma Okada 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Wedding Party DIE RPG (beta) Carl Rigney 4 0 of 4
10/13/2019 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM To the Waters and the Wild To the Waters and the Wild (PbtA) Jay Loomis 4 3 of 4
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Alice Is Missing Alice Is Missing Spenser Starke 2 5 of 5
10/13/2019 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Oracle with Ash McAllan Oracle Ash McAllan 2 1 of 4