All Ages

Date Time Event System GM Format Length Available
10/10/2018 1:00 AM - 1:00 AM Verify your 2018 Big Bad Con badge Coming to Big Bad Con The Rangers 48 of 500
10/11/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Big Bad Con Stitch 'N Bitch Social Jenn Martin 1 35 of 50
10/11/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Epee Fencing for Beginners Workshop Jim Liebich 1 1 of 12
10/11/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Thank You Kindly Thank You Kindly Jackson Tegu 2 10 of 50
10/11/2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Introduction to Dueling Sabre Workshop John Sullins 1 4 of 12
10/11/2018 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Soda Pop Social Social Brie & John Sheldon 2 2 of 40
10/11/2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM The Woods The Woods February Helen Keeney 1 1 of 25
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Band of Blades Band of Blades (Forged in the Dark) Dennis B. Mordred 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Blades in the Dark of Pavis Blades in the Dark Will Johnson 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cats and Dogs 3: Tinkles Rising Fate Core Ian Norris 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dinosaur Island Dinosaur Island Jesse Salomon 4 0 of 3
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dreamland Dreamland Jason Thompson 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Friday 9am-1pm Dread; Everyone Is John/Lasers and Feelings; Fall of Magic/Warrior Poets; Dungeon World /Sorcerers and Sellswords hack; The Quiet Year/At the Stroke of Midnight; Runequest/Warhammer Quest; World Like Clay/Magical Girl! Bernie Elayda, David South, Matthew Melville, Roy Vieira, Sophie Lagace, Dan Pradanamus, Alexander Guerrero-Randall 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM MR-KR-GR: The Death-Rolled Kingdom Custom Tomer Gurantz 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 0 of 2
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Of Leaves and Stewed Hobbit The One Ring Bay Chang 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (Jan.-Feb.) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 4 of 4
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Far Vale Tox RPG (home grown) Alec Sorensen 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Sword, the Crown, and the Unspeakable Power The Sword, the Crown, and the Unspeakable Power (PbtA) Tor Erickson 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Battlestar Galactica Battlestar Galactica Adam Diran 6 4 of 5
10/12/2018 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/12/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/12/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (March-April) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 3 of 4
10/12/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Terraforming Mars (and maybe Venus) Terraforming Mars Patrick Riley 2 0 of 4
10/12/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Expanding Fantasy: Exploring the Modern Imagination Panel DC, Brie Sheldon, Kelsa Delphi, Lauren Bond 1 36 of 50
10/12/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 0 of 2
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Chthonian Mythos World (PbtA) Dennis B. Mordred 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Defend Lord Acerak's Tomb! Dungeon World Roy Vieira 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game aka CSI the Board Game Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game Dan Shimizu 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dreamland Dreamland Jason Thompson 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dungeon World - Double or Nothing Dungeon World Dylan Knight 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Friday 2-6pm Tox; Samsara/Wushu; Amidst the Endless Quiet/Lasers and Feelings; Star Wars: Age of Rebellion/Fate Accelerated; The Hour Between Dog and Wolf/OmegaZone (Fate Accelerated)/Durance/Uprising (Fate); The Warren/Fiasco; Runequest/Warhammer Quest; Masks/Blades in the Dark; Icarus/Kids on Bikes hack Alec Sorensen, Daniel Bayn, Matthew Melville, W Lee, Spencer Davis, Sam Dunnewold, Dan Pradanamus, Jozy Zim, Spencer Starke 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Knights & Nightmares: Horror in Tabletop RPGs Panel F. Wesley Schneider, Edward Turner, Eloy LaSanta 1 40 of 50
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Pandemic: Iberia Pandemic: Iberia Jesse Salomon 2 4 of 4
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Return to Borogrovia Fate Accelerated Ian Norris 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Sidereal Confluence Sidereal Confluence Nicholas Henning 2 7 of 8
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Star Wars: Rebellion FFG Star Wars: Rebellion Mike Ptak 4 4 of 4
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Superheroes Fight the Third Reich: Part 1 BASH! Ultimate Edition Chris Rutkowsky 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tachyon Squadron Tachyon Squadron (Fate Core) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Get Ye Flask Parsely M. 2 7 of 10
10/12/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Kitchen Rush Kitchen Rush Jesse Salomon 1 2 of 3
10/12/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Marvel Legendary Deck Building Game Marvel Legendary Sandra L. Aranda 2 3 of 4
10/12/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sidereal Confluence Sidereal Confluence Nicholas Henning 2 7 of 8
10/12/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Streamed RPGs: Advice We Wished We'd Received Panel Darcy Ross, DC, Aser Tolentino, James D'Amato, Lauren Bond 2 24 of 50
10/12/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Open Session: Mindfulness Meditation Adam Flynn 1 7 of 12
10/12/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Woods The Woods February Helen Keeney 1 17 of 25
10/12/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Unearth Unearth Jesse Salomon 1 3 of 3
10/12/2018 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Leverage Z Leverage Chris Angelini 6 0 of 5
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Archives of the Sky Archives of the Sky Aaron Reed 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Arkham Horror: The Card Game — Introduction Arkham Horror: The Card Game Jon Edwards 4 2 of 3
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Bear versus Fox: Showdown at Heaven's Peak Feng Shui 2 Peter D Smits 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Fiasco in a Box Fiasco Steve Segedy 4 0 of 10
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Games on Demand: Friday 8pm-midnight Urban Shadows/Monsterhearts 2/Cortex Prime/Rhapsody of Blood; Fuck! It's Dracula/Wardens of the Iron Garden; Monster of the Week/InSpectres; Star Trek Adventures/Dresden Files Accelerated/Mouse Guard; Firebrands/The King is Dead; Mouse Guard/Torchbearer; World Like Clay/Magical Girl! Alan Scott, Bernie Elayda, Levon Jihanian, Meg McGinley, Nick Hopkins, Patrick Brannick, Shaun Hayworth, Alexander Guerrero-Randall 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Life Husks for the Soul Stealer Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 0 of 8
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Mysterium Mysterium Beth Daggert 2 0 of 7
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Outlive aka Fallout Shelter the Board Game Outlive Dan Shimizu 4 2 of 3
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Spirit Island Spirit Island Jesse Salomon 4 1 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Star Wars X-Wing Flight School Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures Jack Young 2 0 of 3
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Superheroes Fight the Third Reich: Part 2 BASH! Ultimate Edition Chris Rutkowsky 4 0 of 6
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Switchblade Nebula ORUN Eloy Lasanta 4 0 of 5
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tales of the Fisherman's Wife: Hyakumonogatari Kaidankai Hyakumonogatari Kaidankai Julia Ellingboe 4 0 of 12
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Terraforming (and De-Terraforming) Mars Terraforming Mars, Nuclear War Adam Diran 4 2 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Terraforming Mars (and maybe Venus) Terraforming Mars Patrick Riley 2 0 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Paper Chase Call of Cthulhu (7th) Shannon Mac 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tollenkar's Lair: Part 1 The Fantasy Trip Ryan Kent 4 3 of 6
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Ultimate Werewolf Ultimate Werewolf Alon Altman 4 20 of 21
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM You Are a Cat Fiasco Joe Sondow 4 0 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Young, Black, and Gifted Misspent Youth Sophie Lagacé 4 1 of 4
10/12/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM [TITLE REDACTED] Paranoia Randall Koutnik 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM A Blighted Heart (Part 1) Dungeons & Dragons B/X Edition Patrick Riley 4 0 of 7
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Chthonian Mythos World (PbtA) Dennis B. Mordred 4 1 of 5
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Citadel - A Quest within a wizard's tower Dungeons & Dragons (Holmes Basic) Thom Hall 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Evolution: Climate Evolution: Climate Miles Poblacion 2 3 of 5
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Foam Weapon Historical European Martial Arts Workshop John Earle 1 8 of 12
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Saturday 9am-1pm Kids on Bikes hack/Dread hack; Torg Eternity/Scum & Villainy; Blades in the Dark/Breakers; Dungeon World/Fate Accelerated; One Last Job/Fiasco; Star Trek Adventures/Dresden Files Accelerated/Mouse Guard; Demiurges/Night Witches; Dialect/Good Society; Bluebeard's Bride/Tall Pines Banana Chan, Brian Williams, Dale Horstman, John Hawkins, Kevin Leung, Nick Hopkins, YannK, Yoshi Creelman, June Garcia 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Grimdark Cyberpunk Bonanza Synthicide Dustin DePenning 4 3 of 5
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM HeroQuest Quests 1-4 HeroQuest Jason Frankenfield 4 0 of 4
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Iron Druid Cooperative Card Game (No-Art Prototype) DFCO Eric Vogel 30 to 60 minutes 40 of 40
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM It Makes a Village Dungeon World Brian Vo 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mecha Vs Kaiju: The Undersea Shogunate of Mu Part 1 Mecha Vs Kaiju (Fate Core) Johnathan Wright 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM No Thank You Evil No Thank You Evil Melanie Stark 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Numenéra: Taracal and the Sea of Secrets Cypher System Darcy Ross 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (May-June) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 3 of 4
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Roar of Alliance Roar of Alliance John W. Sheldon 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Tachyon Squadron Tachyon Squadron (Fate Core) Morgan Ellis 4 0 of 4
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Far Vale Tox RPG (home grown) Alec Sorensen 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Hydra Artist's Masterpiece: Mourning Acid Breath The Hydra Artist's Masterpiece Kitty Stoholski 2 4 of 5
10/13/2018 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Cunning, Wicked, and Brilliant Wrath & Glory: W40K Roleplay Sean Schoonmaker 6 0 of 6
10/13/2018 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Pathfinder Beginner Box Pathfinder David Dernier 6 5 of 6
10/13/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Leadership in Games: Not Just for GMs Workshop Brie Sheldon 2 6 of 15
10/13/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (July-August) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 3 of 4
10/13/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Hydra Artist's Masterpiece: Mourning Acid Breath The Hydra Artist's Masterpiece Kitty Stoholski 2 0 of 5
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM A Blighted Heart (Part 2) Dungeons & Dragons B/X Edition Patrick Riley 4 0 of 7
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Band of Blades Band of Blades (Forged in the Dark) Dennis B. Mordred 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Betrayal At House on the Hill Betrayal Beth Daggert 2 0 of 6
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Craft your World; Defend it 'til Death Heroic Dark Dustin DePenning 4 3 of 6
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dungeon World - Double or Nothing Dungeon World Dylan Knight 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fantasy and Mythology and Board Games Sushi Go!, 7 Wonders, Lords of Waterdeep Sarah Troedson 4 0 of 4
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Saturday 2-6pm Baron Munchausen/vs. Ghosts; Samsara/Wushu; Blades in the Dark/Epyllion; Dungeon World/Fate Accelerated; Masks/Monsterhearts 2; The Warren/Fiasco; Star Wars: Age of Rebellion/Fate Accelerated; Dialect/Good Society; Urban Shadows/Monsterhearts 2/Cortex Prime/Rhapsody of Blood Aaron Reed, Daniel Bayn, David Schmitt, John Hawkins, Monte Lin, Sam Dunnewold, W Lee, Yoshi Creelman, Alan Scott 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Hole in the Sky Dungeon Crawl Classics Justin Nelson 4 1 of 6
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Iron Druid Cooperative Card Game (No-Art Prototype) DFCO Eric Vogel 30 to 60 minutes 40 of 40
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mecha Vs Kaiju: The Undersea Shogunate of Mu Part 2 Mecha Vs Kaiju (Fate Core) Johnathan Wright 4 4 of 6
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Oliver Jones and the Turbulent School Custom Larp John Kim 4 0 of 10
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Pandemic: Iberia Pandemic: Iberia Jesse Salomon 2 1 of 4
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Scum and Villainy: Legacy of the Ur Scum and Villainy (Forged in the Dark) John LeBoeuf-Little 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Viticulture: Tuscany Essential Edition Viticulture Miles Poblacion 4 3 of 5
10/13/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/13/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Betrayal At House on the Hill Betrayal Beth Daggert 2 0 of 6
10/13/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Gaming with the Next Generation Panel Sean Nittner, Meguey Baker, Jonaya Kemper, Julia B. Ellingboe 1 44 of 50
10/13/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Kitchen Rush Kitchen Rush Jesse Salomon 1 3 of 3
10/13/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Kitty Collector (Board Game Playtest) Kitty Collector Ian Norris 2 1 of 5
10/13/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/13/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Beyond the Binary: Nonbinary and Genderfluid Characters & Players Seminar Brie Sheldon, DC, Jason Tasharski, Krin Irvine, Venn Wylde 1 0 of 20
10/13/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nightlife (a '50s soap opera of competitive business) Nightlife: Swing the Deal Keith Nemitz 1 2 of 2
10/13/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Open Session: Mindfulness Meditation Adam Flynn 1 12 of 12
10/13/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Unearth Unearth Jesse Salomon 1 3 of 3
10/13/2018 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM Leverage S Leverage Chris Angelini 6 0 of 5
10/13/2018 6:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Fact-Finding Mission Strange Gravity Jarys Maragopoulos 6 0 of 9
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Arkham Horror: The Card Game — Introduction Arkham Horror: The Card Game Jon Edwards 4 3 of 3
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Bear versus Fox: Showdown at Heaven's Peak Feng Shui 2 Peter D Smits 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Borderlands : Guns Of The Proletariat! Genesys Ryan Burton 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Games on Demand: Saturday 8pm-midnight Love in the Time of Seið/Archipelago; Kids on Bikes hack/Dread hack; The King is Dead/Apocalypse World; Bluebeard's Bride/Tall Pines; Masks/Monsterhearts 2; Star Trek Adventures/Dresden Files Accelerated/Mouse Guard; Firebrands/The King is Dead; The Hour Between Dog and Wolf/OmegaZone (Fate Accelerated)/Durance/Uprising (Fate); Icarus/Kids on Bikes hack Adrienne Mueller, Banana Chan, ET, Justin Hamilton, Monte Lin, Nick Hopkins, Patrick Brannick, Spencer Davis, Spencer Starke 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Heroes for Highdelve Pathfinder Dennis Muldoon 2 0 of 4
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Microscope Microscope Milo Kim 4 0 of 3
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Mutants in the Night Forged in the Dark (Mutants in the Night) DC 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Night Forest Night Forest Ross Cowman 2 38 of 45
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Riders on the Phlogiston (replay of Gen Con 2018 DCC RPG Tournament) Dungeon Crawl Classics Terry Olson 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Roar of Alliance Roar of Alliance John W. Sheldon 4 0 of 5
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Root: A woodland game of might and right Root Mike Ptak 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Spirit Island Spirit Island Jesse Salomon 4 1 of 4
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Tollenkar's Lair: Part 2 The Fantasy Trip Ryan Kent 4 3 of 6
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM Ultimate Werewolf Ultimate Werewolf Alon Altman 4 20 of 21
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM You Are a Cat Fiasco Joe Sondow 4 0 of 4
10/13/2018 8:00 PM - 12:00 AM [TITLE REDACTED] Paranoia Randall Koutnik 4 0 of 6
10/13/2018 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Heroes for Highdelve Pathfinder Dennis Muldoon 2 3 of 4
10/14/2018 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Wolf Run 2018 Jogging Eric Fattig 1 4 of 20
10/14/2018 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Open Session: Mindfulness Meditation Adam Flynn 1 7 of 12
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Azul Azul Thom Hall 2 2 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Blades in the Dark of Pavis Blades in the Dark Will Johnson 4 0 of 6
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Caravan Dogs Custom Maya Ziv 4 13 of 20
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cooperating Is Awesome Castle Panic, Forbidden Desert, Pandemic Sarah Troedson 4 0 of 3
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dr. Jubal’s Carnival of Curiosities Dungeons & Dragons 5th Edition Beth Daggert 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Dungeon World - Double or Nothing Dungeon World Dylan Knight 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Evolution: Climate Evolution: Climate Miles Poblacion 2 2 of 5
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fellowship Fellowship (PbtA) Dennis B. Mordred 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Games on Demand: Sunday 9am-1pm Urban Shadows/Monsterhearts 2/Cortex Prime/Rhapsody of Blood; Torg Eternity/Scum & Villainy; Blades in the Dark/Breakers; Monsterhearts 2/Threadbare; One Last Job/Fiasco; By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan/A Cozy Den; Night Witches/The Quiet Year; Dungeon World/Microscope; World Like Clay/Magical Girl! Alan Scott, Brian Williams, Dale Horstman, June Garcia, Kevin Leung, M., Matthew Melville, Walter German, Alexander Guerrero-Randall 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Grimdark Cyberpunk Bonanza Synthicide Dustin DePenning 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Henge in the Outfield Golden Sky Stories Michael Garcia 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM HeroQuest Quests 5-8 HeroQuest Jason Frankenfield 4 1 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM It Makes a Village Dungeon World Brian Vo 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Laser Kittens: Scaredy Cats! Laser Kittens Jeanette Krushinski 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mermaids, Bugs, and Monsters Pip System Eloy Lasanta 4 0 of 6
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Microscope Microscope Milo Kim 4 0 of 3
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM No Thank You Evil No Thank You Evil Melanie Stark 4 3 of 6
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Out from the Temple Dungeons & Dragons 5th edition John Kim 4 0 of 6
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (Sept.-Oct.) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 3 of 4
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Stomping Grounds Dungeons & Dragons 5th Edition Mike Olson 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sunday Morning Swords Swords Without Master Aron Clark 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Oliver Twisted Fate Core hack of Shadowrun Paul "weregamer" Meyer 8 0 of 6
10/14/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Broom Service Broom Service Jesse Salomon 2 2 of 4
10/14/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Pandemic Legacy Season 1 - The Happening (Nov.-Dec.) Pandemic Legacy (S1) Alix 2 1 of 4
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM As We Know It (Teens) Freeform Alex McConnaughey 2 3 of 4
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Games on Demand: Sunday 2-6pm The King is Dead/Apocalypse World; Monsterhearts 2/Threadbare; By the Author of Lady Windermere's Fan/A Cozy Den; Demiurges/Night Witches; Masks/Blades in the Dark Bay Chang, ET, Justin Hamilton, M., YannK, Jozy Zim 2 or 4 Hour Games on Demand
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Icarus Icarus Spenser Starke 2 1 of 4
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mare Nostrum: Empires Mare Nostrum: Empires Miles Poblacion 4 3 of 5
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mutants in the Night Forged in the Dark (Mutants in the Night) DC 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Power to the Children Lights Out Heather Eckman 4 0 of 6
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sanctuary of Drowned Delight Starfinder Kate Baker 4 0 of 6
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Skitter Shot Starfinder Dennis Muldoon 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM The Dungeon World Cartoon Dungeon World Walter German 4 0 of 5
10/14/2018 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM To Catch a Falling Star Golden Sky Stories Michael Garcia 4 0 of 4
10/14/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Icarus Icarus Spenser Starke 2 1 of 4